Becoming a Straightness Training Instructor is Possible for You »
Touchstone Grads ยป
Grade Grads ยป
ST Instructors ยป

Touchstone Graduates | December 2022

Let's celebrate this month's certifications!

Groundwork Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Kate Bayley, Tim, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Sylvie Gìscaro, O'White Tara, โ˜†

Longeing Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Marilyn Watson, Josie, โ˜†

Work in hand Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Adiva Murphy, Tucker, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Michelle Masselink, Dixie,โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Christen Schweizer, Firefly, โ˜†

Liberty Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Jenny Hapangama, Cirrus, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Tomohiro Kurosawa, Nirvana, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Donna Anderson, Moki, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ Annelie Holmgren, Lilleman, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Kirsty Wojnarowski, Cash, โ˜†

Liberty Grade 2

๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Simone Reindl, Jonna, โ˜†

Work in Hand Grade 2

๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Dora Hebrock, Andero, โ˜†

Click HERE for the Celebration Party on Facebook ยป
Click HERE for the Grade Graduates ยป

Touchstone Graduations 2022

Certifications sorted by date added (newest)

Groundwork Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Jocelyne Legault, Mr. C.C. Sharp, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Marilyn Watson, Josie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝ Anna Horvath, Sorpresa, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Diane Hicks, Hank, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น Jaana Freitag, Austria, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Vicky Perry, Bijoux, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Brenda Szabo, Risueño, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Geralde Passchier, Bruce, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Kirsty Wojnarowski, Lizzie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ด Mirjam Thijs, Cuadrado, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Tracey Furkert, Flissy, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ Carlos Prieto Santos, Gisela del Torio, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Elaine Lange, Jetta, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Jennifer Thompson, Ericka, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Nicole Menz, Pluto, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Caroline Kroko, Fleur de Lis, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Emma Stewart, Pebbles, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Fiona Williamson, Elvis, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ Katja Wiesebach, Lucca, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Kaye Handlon, Sooty, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Liana Erard, Charlie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Sylvie Gíscaro, Tara, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Elaine Lange, Midnight, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Gillian Tabor, Lider, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Nora Dalüge, Alba, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Soile Nevalainen, Lamu, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Klara Bianchini, Lady, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Sara Lorenzen, Holmgaards Mesina, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฉ Hadewych Anna van Rheeden, Fitri, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Harmony Ring Hillhouse, Mikey, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Kate Bayley, Tim, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Lauren de Waal, Royman, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ด Mirjam Thijs-Stigter, Cuadrado, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Sharon Spear, Lunarpal's Mission, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Susan Schramm, Gymnast, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Tomohiro Kurosawa, Nirvana, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡บ Anna Horvath, Sorpresa, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Donna Anderson, Moki, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Trudi Claxton, Flicker, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Jane Barker, CC, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Adiva Murphy, Tucker, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Ann Dijkstra, Diora, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ Anna Jabateh, Mr.Arab, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Nancy Breier, Latte, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Marilyn Watson, Newt, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Debra Borer, Gretsch, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Nadine Schaeffer, Armilhita, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Polina Prikhodko, Derekly, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Caryl Richardson, Shaiesta, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Sylvie Gìscaro, Kunzite, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Harmony Ring Hillhouse Lana, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Tuula Väätäinen, Niilo, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช Christine De Groef, Dimon, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Carmen O'Shea, Dallas, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Michelle Masselink, Southside Cricket, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Jette Hagedorn, Fantasia, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Annelie Holmgren, Lilleman, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Patricia Pitzel, Arizona, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Brigitte Alberts, Roann, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Gisela Marnewecke, Corday, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Gill Turton, Glóblesi, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ช Janina Berghoff, Loki, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Jitka Pavelkova, Feder Fernando, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Jenny Hapangama, Cirrus, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Maarten Ducrot, Pocholo, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Angela Lehwald, Grace, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Isabeau Solace, Lucky, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Debra Steiger, Canada, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Debbie Watts, Sukie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Helene Tremblay, Alizarin, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Elaine Lange, Jake, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Kate Lembo, Chilli, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Giselle Johnstone, Betsy, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Michelle Masselink, Scout, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช Maarja Liisa Lindre, Hõbevalge, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Sharon Spear, El Sombre, โ˜†

Groundwork Grade 2

๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡ป Gita Andersone, Lady Dee, โ˜†โ˜†

Work in hand Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Carmen O'Shea, Dallas, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช Maarja Liisa Kasemaa, Piusa, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ Carlos Prieto Santos, Gisela del Torio, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Donna Anderson, Moki, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Ann Dijkstra, Diora, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ Annelie Holmgren, Lilleman, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Jane Barker, CC, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Nancy Breier, Latte, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Kathleen Boettcher, Tequila, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Sylvie Gìscaro, Tara, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Giselle Johnstone, Betsy, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Sylvie Gìscaro, Kunzite, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Caryl Richardson, Shaiesta, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Emma Stewart, Pebbles, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Heidi Lorenz, Gem, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Sharon Spear, Lunarpal's Mission, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Tuula Väätäinen, Niilo, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ Anna Jabateh, Mr. Arab, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Tomohiro Kurosawa, Nirvana, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Liberte van Os, Shakira, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ Maja Angehrn, Roosty, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Brigitte Alberts, Roann, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Michelle Masselink, Southside Cricket, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Jenny Hapangama, Cirrus, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Trish Pitzel, Arizona, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Maarten Ducrot, Pocholo, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Caryl Richardson, Dyna, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Isabeau Solace, Lucky, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Polina Prikhodko, Derekly, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Helene Tremblay, Ali, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ช Janina Berghoff, Loki, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช Maarja Liisa Kasemaa, Hõbevalge, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Nicola Belfield, Rose, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Jitka Pavelková, Feder Fernando, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Kate Lembo, Chilli, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Nora Dalüge, Alba, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Gilly Prime, Ellie May, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Gina Serkasevich, Roman, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Hélène Courcelles, Azura, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Clare Frost, Salsero, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Soile Nevalainen, Tuisku, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Nicole Menz, Pluto, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Trudi Claxton, Flicker, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช Christine De Groef, Dimon, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Caryl Richardson, Dyna, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Tuula Väätäinen, Ekku-Liina, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Kate Bayley, Tim, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Christen Schweizer, Firefly, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Emma Merrills, Magic, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ Corinne Sägesser, Guajiro, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Marilyn Watson, Patos, โ˜†

Work in hand Grade 2

๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Cynthia Adams, Dominique II, โ˜†

Longeing Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Jenny Hapangama, Cirrus, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ Anna Jabateh, Spotty, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Sara Lorenzen, Barracree class, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Diane Hicks, Hank, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Sylvie Gìscaro, Kunzite, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Kirsty Wojnarowski, Cash, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ Carlos Prieto Santos, Gisela del Torio, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช Maarja Liisa Kasemaa, Piusa, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Tracey Furkert, Flissy, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Emma Stewart, Pebbles, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Liana Erard, Charlie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Kirsty Wojnarowski, Lizzie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Sara Lorenzen, Holmegaards Mesina, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Adiva Murphy, Tucker, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Ann Dijkstra, Diora, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Tomohiro Kurosawa, Nirvana, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Nancy Breier, Latte, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Donna Anderson, Moki, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Caroline Kroko, Lele, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Jane Barker, CC, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Kathy Boettcher, Tequila, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ Annelie Holmgren, Lilleman, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Carmen O'Shea, Dallas, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Kate Lembo, Chilli, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Nicola Belfield, Annabelle, โ˜†
.๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Giselle MJ, Betsy, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Heidi Lorenz, Gem, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Liberte van Os, Shakira, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Nina Prosser, Zorro, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Helene Tremblay, Ali, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Jitka Pavelkova, Feder Fernando, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Tuula Väätäinen, Niilo, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Polina Prikhodko, Derekly, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Patricia Pitzel, Arizona, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Clare Frost, Salsero, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Juanita Biensack, Ariane, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช Christine de Groef, Dimon, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Lauren de Waal, Royman, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Maarten Ducrot, Pocholo XI, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Michelle Masselink, Southside Cricket, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Christen Schweizer, Firefly, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Nicola Belfield, Baby, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Harmony Ring Hillhouse Lana, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Nadine Schaeffer, Armilhita, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Caryl Richardson, Shaiesta, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ Anna Jabateh, Mr. Arab, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Jette Hagedorn, Fantasia, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Angela Lehwald, Grace, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Brigitte Alberts, Roann, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Marilyn Watson, Patos, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Tuula Väätäinen, Ekku-Liina, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Isabeau Solace, Lucky, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Debra Steiger, Whrapsidy, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช Maarja Liisa Lindre, Hõbevalge, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Juanita Biensack, Iron, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Sharon Spear, El Sombre, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Debra Steiger, Canada, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Nicola Belfield, Rose, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ช Janina Berghoff, Loki, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฉ Anna Van Rheeden, Fitri, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ Maja Angehrn, Roosty, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Annelie Holmgren, Lilleman, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Gilly Prime, Ellie May, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Debbie Watts, Sukie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Mathilde, The Don, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Trudi Claxton, Flicker, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Nora Dalüge, Alba, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Soile Nevalainen, Tuisku, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Kiersten Handlon, Sooty, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Hélène Courcelles, Azura, โ˜†

Longeing Grade 2

๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡ป Gita Andersone, Lady Dee, โ˜†

Riding Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช Christine de Groef, Dimon, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Nicole Menz, Pluto, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Soile Nevalainen, Tuisku, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Tuula Väätäinen, Ekku-Liina, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Marilyn Watson, Patos, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Lauren de Waal, Royman, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Gina Serkasevich, Roman, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Kate Bayley, Tim, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Clare Frost, Salsero, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Gisela Marnewecke, Corday, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Ivana Kovaล™íková , Tesstino, โ˜†

Liberty Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Carmen O'Shea, Dallas, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Adiva Murphy, Tucker, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช Christian Soete, Elodie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Polina Prikhodko, Derekly, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Kate Bayley, Tim, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Gilly Prime, Ellie May, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Fiona Williamson, Elvis, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Jane Barker, CC, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Nicola Belfield, Annabelle, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Donna Anderson, Moki, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Heidi Lorenz, Gem, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Kathy Boettcher, Tequila, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Patricia Pitzel, Arizona, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Ann Dijkstra, Diora, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Brigitte Alberts, Roann, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Michelle Masselink, Southside Cricket, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Caryl Richardson, Shaiesta, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Soile Nevalainen, Lamu, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Kate A Lembo, Chilli, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช Maarja Liisa Kasemaa, Hõbevalge, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Sharon Spear, Lunarpal's Mission, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Jenny Hapangama, Cirrus, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Christen Schweizer, Firefly, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Heidi Lorenz, Isabelle, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Gina Serkasevich, Roman, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Caryl Richardson, Dyna, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Nora Dalüge, Alba, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Isabeau Solace, Lucky, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Helene Tremblay, Ali, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Hélène Courcelles, Azura, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Maarten Ducrot, Pocholo XI, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Liberte van Os, Shakira, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Juanita Biensack, Iron, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Trudi Claxton, Flicker, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Lauren de Waal, Royman, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Soile Nevalainen, Tuisku, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Callie Klein, Rascl, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Giselle Johnstone, Betsy, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Nicole Menz, Pluto, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช Christine De Groef, Dimon, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Marilyn Watson, Patos, โ˜†

Touchstone Graduations 2021

Certifications sorted by date added (newest)

Groundwork Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Cheryl Billingsley, Hazel, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Elaine Lange, Jetta, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Aurélie Lecerf, Etonnante, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Emma Merrills, Flo, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Emma Merrills, Magic, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Soile Nevalainen, Tuisku, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ช Janina Berghoff, Loki, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Nicole Menz, Pluto, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Debra Steiger, Komet, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Debra Steiger, Whrapsidy, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช Christine De Groef, Dimon, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Lauren de Waal, Royman, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Tuula Väätäinen, Ekku-Liina, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช Annelie Holmgren, Lilleman, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Aurélie Lecerf, Lilleman, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Ruth Sessions, Queen May, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Marguerite Digiorgio, Hadara, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช Christian Soete, Elodie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Heidi Lorenz, Gem, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Nicola Belfield, Rose, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฉ Anna Van Rheeden, Fitri, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Nora Dalüge, Alba, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช Maarja Liisa Lindre, Piusa, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Isabeau Solace, Lucky, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Liberte van Os, Shakira, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Hélène Courcelles, Azura, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Victoria Mills, Guto, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ Anna Jabateh, Spotty, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Gill Turton, Örn, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Juanita Biensack, Ariane, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Juanita Biensack, Iron, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Elaine Lange, Jake, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Mandy Maiden, Amaretto, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Giselle Johnstone, Betsy, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Callie Klein-Caliging, Trixie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Michelle Masselink, Southside Cricket, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Debra Steiger, Kontessa, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Mathilde, The Don, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Nicole-Marie Iresch, Ariel, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Jitka Pavelkova, Feder Fernando, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Alona Pick, Duke,โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Ruth Sessions, Queen Mab, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Trudi Claxton, Flicker, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ Maja Angehrn, Roosty, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Susan Schramm, Gymnast, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Fran Wilsak, Dulcinea, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Karla, Sancho, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Helene Tremblay, Alizarin, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Jenny Hapangama, Neive, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ Anna Jabateh, Carmelite, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Heidi Lorenz, Gem, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Beverley Sattler, Willow, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Sharon Spear, Lunarpal's Mission, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Kate Bayley, Tim, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Kath Deas, Kevin, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ Corinne Sägesser, Guajiro, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Caryl Richardson, Dyna, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Ivana Kovaล™íková, Tesstino, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Gilly Prime, Ellie May, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Aurélie Lecerf, Freely, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Kath Deas, Mischief, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Nicola Bayston, Kal, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Christen Schweizer, Firefly, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Caryl Richardson, Theo, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Gill Turton, Glóblesi, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด Mette-Maya Sverdrup, Surprise, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Julie Dinnis, Spud, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Clare Frost, Salsero, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Aurélie Lecerf, Ocelot, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Sanna Tahvonen, K2 Logan, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Kit Tielker, Hobby, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Laila Lorentzen, Orpheus, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Callie Klein, Rascl, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Nicola Bayston, Winnie, โ˜†

Groundwork Grade 2

๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Cynthia Adams, Dominique II, โ˜†โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Laila Lorentzen, Orpheus, โ˜†

Longeing Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฉ Anna Van Rheeden, Fitri, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Gina Serkasevich, Roman, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Nicole Menz, Pluto, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ Corinne Sägesser, Guajiro, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Caryl Richardson, Dyna, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Clare Frost, Dan, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Ivana Kovaล™íková, Tesstino, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช Sonja Gustavsson, Mille, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Marilyn Watson, Newt, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช Christine De Groef, Dimon, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Marilyn Watson, Patos, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Alena Worschech, Flora, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Gill Turton, Glóblesi, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Callie Klein, Rascl, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Kit Tielker, Hobby, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Laila Lorentzen, Orpheus, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Nicola Bayston, Winnie, โ˜†

Longeing Grade 2

๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Cynthia Adams, Dominique II, โ˜†โ˜†

Work in hand Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Ivana Kovaล™íková, Tesstino, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฉ Anna Van Rheeden, Fitri, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Callie Klein, Rascl, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Laila Lorentzen, Orpheus, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Aijuna Gration, Guriki, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Aurélie Lecerf, Ocelot, โ˜†

Riding Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Laila Lorentzen, Orpheus, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Jenni von Willich, Crusader, โ˜†

Liberty Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Clare Frost, Salsero, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Ivana Kovaล™íková, Tesstino, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Lisa Byers, Harvey, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Gill Turton, Glóblesi, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Nicola Bayston, Winnie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Laila Lorentzen, Orpheus, โ˜†

Liberty Grade 2

๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Cynthia Adams, Dominique II,โ˜†

Touchstone Graduations 2020

Certifications sorted by date added (newest)

Groundwork Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Lauren Tennant, Midnight, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Elisa Spearman, Florrie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Martina Gates, Zophonias, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Ruth Schindler, Luna, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช Anu Marrak, Harry Potter, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Marilyn Watson, Patos, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช Christine de Groef, Dimon, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Hanne Friberg, Bucéfalo, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Searmi Park, Comet, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Marilyn Watson, Newt, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Gina Peasnall, Drizzle, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Riitta Marjamäki, Wisandra, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Cathy Talley, Amelie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Mary OConnor, Everett, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Searmi Park, Comet, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Bartha Veggelers-Willet, Syb, โ˜†‍‍ ‍‍
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Lizzie Harrison, Coco, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Joanna Smith, Lottie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Callie Klein, Sasha, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Jamie Ramirez, Diamond, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Cathy Talley, Black Hill Saskia, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Victoria Smith, Diamond Moon,โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Annamaija Ahtiainen, Siiri, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Jennifer Roberts, Omnia Vincit Amor, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Kit Tielker, Hobby, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Searmi Park, Comet, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Louise Binge, Samurai Jack, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Gina Serkasevich, Roman, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Kyrie Birkett, Emmie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Lisa Roper, Bobby, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Bartha Veggelers-Willet, Syb, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช Tanja Verhagen, Ferrara, โ˜†‍‍
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Joanne Miller, Charlie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Emma Stewart, Pebbles, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Desiree Miller, Diva, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Ivana Kovaล™íková, Tesstino, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Kaye Handlon, Lena, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Molly Hill, Vali, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Nora Dalüge, Alba, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Hanne Lily Ditlevsen, Barki, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Victoria Smith, Diamond M, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Julie Ponquett, Gitana, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Wendy Schaefer, Iridescence, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Joanne Miller, Charlie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Christina Reeder, Conquista, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Catherine Talley, Amelie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Nicola Bayston, Winnie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡ป Lลซcija Kalniล†a, Aida, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Bartha Veggelers-Willet, Syb, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Helen Gibbs, Phoenix Delta Blues, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Heathir Fostyni, Jelati, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Kaye Handlon, Lovely Athena, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Saskia Moore, Alta Echo, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Jennifer Johnson Roberts, Omnia Vincit Amor, โ˜†

Longeing Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Hanne Friberg, Bucéfalo, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Ivana Kovaríková, Tesstino, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น Timna Panfietti Monaco, Canidà, โ˜†

Longeing Grade 2

๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Jo Vincent, Mr Wonkus, โ˜†

Work in hand Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช Kadri Makishev, Lemmi, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Anna Whittome, Keila, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Nicola Bayston, Winnie,โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช Kadri Mäkishev, Lemmi, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Julie Ponquett, Gitana, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Gisela Marnewecke, Corday, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Kirsten Rubach, Wilya, โ˜†

Riding Grade 1

๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ Sarah Orr, Limerick, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Hanne Friberg, Bucéfalo, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Joanna Smith, Lottie, โ˜†

Liberty Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Hannah Chaplin, Bluebell, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Zaneta Georgiades, Moon, โ˜†โ˜†โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Sarah Orr, Fernando, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Hanne Friberg, Bucefalo xxxv, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Alena Worschech, Flora, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช Kadri Mäkishev, Lemmi, โ˜†

Touchstone Graduations 2019

Certifications sorted by date added (newest)

Groundwork Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท Victor Gueiros Freire, Hector, โ˜†โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Kathleen Herrington, Magnum, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Ivana Kovaล™íková, Tesstino, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Joanna Smith, Lottie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Jessica Fayer, Longshot, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น Julia Vögl, Excellente, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Aijuna Gration Assié, Guriki, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฉ Anna van Rheeden, Fitri, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช Inge Scheirs, Jack, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Linda Ketteridge, Earl, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Hannah Chaplin, Bluebell, โ˜†โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Joanne Miller, Fraser, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น Julia Vögl, Monty, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Kelly Henry, Arobridge Noa, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Jill Etherington, Ariege, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด Lisbeth Grongstad, Quickstep, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Germaine Vogel, Red Riding Hood, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Jennifer Johnson Roberts, Mia, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Debra Shaw, French, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Antje Helfrich, Gustaf, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Deanna Preis, Gustavo, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น Rubi Christa, Orli, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Marianne Kokholm, Rositaโ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Jenny Anderson Schultz, Toby, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Germaine Vogel, Red, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Victoria Mills, Guto, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด Lisbeth Grongstad, Quickstep, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Sarah Orr, Limerick, โ˜†
;๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Fanny Niemi-Junkola, Toper, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ผ Charmaine Fletcher, Medallion, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ผ Charmaine Fletcher, Thornfield, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Hanli van Rooyen, Pegasus Himself, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Deanna Preis, Gustavo, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Marion Bertsch, Bibi, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Lisa Rogers, Opie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด Anita Elnes, Ferro, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Barbara Gliniak, Super Nova, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Roxanna Shores, Finnegan, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Maria van den Bosch, Flint, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Julie Ponquett, Gitana, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Amiee Whelan, Phoebe, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Kirsten Ru, Wilya, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Sarah Orr, Fernando, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ผ Charmaine Fletcher, Thornfield, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ June Obrien, Cisco, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ช Eidin Burns, Sindy, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Deborah Hodder, Annie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Marina Morton, Toki, โ˜†โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Kerri Stone, Anton, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Anna Vanderbom, Fidor, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Nicole Menz, Pluto, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Jillian C. Etherington, Ariege de Cassagnac, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Solvej Lyngby Pedersen, Chatana, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด Anita Elnes, Ferro, โ˜†

Groundwork Grade 2

๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Dora Hebrock, Andero, โ˜†

Longeing Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Tonie van den Heever, Ashar, โ˜†
‍‍๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Joanna Smith, Lottie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Marion Bertsch, Bibi, โ˜†
๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ Sarah Orr, Limerick, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Gill Turton, Glóblesi, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Cara Elmira, Black Magic, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Helen Gibbs, Delta Blues, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Nastalia Naude, Silver Express, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Hanli van Rooyen, Pegasus Himself, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ June Obrien, Cisco, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Deanna Preis, Gustavo, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Susan White, Chantilly, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Joanne Miller, Fraser, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช Kadri Mäkishev, Lemmi, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Astrid van der Laan, Annie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Anna Whittome, Keila, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ Maria Retyunskaya, Ave-Maria, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฉ Jacinta van Kessel, Dewi, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Kathryn Aronson, Farleen, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Kim Behrens, Crest, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น Timna Panfietti Monaco, Canidà, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Callie Klein, Sasha, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น Alessandra Amadesi, Solaro, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Lynley Bolt, Lucy, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช Kadri Mäkishev, Lemmi, โ˜†
‍‍๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Kerri Stone, Anton, โ˜†

Longeing Grade 2

๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท Chloé Vic, Raya, โ˜†

Work in hand Grade 1

‍‍๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Jenni Von Willich, Crusader, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Hannah Chaplin, Bluebell, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Kim Behrens, Crest, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Nastalia Naude, Silver Express, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช Kadri Mäkishev, Lemmi, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Zuzanna Poprawski, Aaghie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡บ Marina Morton, Toki, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Patsy Devine, Legolas, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Susan White, Chantilly, โ˜†
‍‍๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Alena Worschech, Flora, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Zuzanna Poprawski, Aaghie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น Timna Panfietti Monaco, Canidà, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Lynley Bolt, Lucy, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Mary-Anne Forder, Vinnie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Kerri Stone, Anton, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ Maria Retyunskaya, Ave-Maria, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Annita van de Kraats, Adonis des Ardents, โ˜†

Work in hand Grade 2

๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Kathryn Aronson, Goldmark Farleen, โ˜†‍‍‍‍ ‍‍‍‍ ‍‍
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Maria van den Bosch, Flint, โ˜†

Riding Grade 1

‍‍๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Astrid Van Der Laan, Annie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Hannah Chaplin, Bluebell, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Samantha Aronson, Bolero, โ˜†
๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ Sarah Orr, Fernando, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Kaye Stevenson, Beaver, โ˜†

Liberty Grade 1

๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Astrid Van Der Laan, Annie, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ Nadja Schmid, Glóð frá Syðri-Hofdölum, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Cara Elmira, Black Magic, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช Kadri Mäkishev, Lemmi, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Samantha Aronson, Bolero, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Patsy Devine, Legolas, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Susan White, Chantilly, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง Hannah Chaplin, Bluebell, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Maria van den Bosch, Tawny, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Bridget Hampton, Legacy, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ Callie Klein, Sasha, โ˜†

Liberty Grade 2

๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Ivana Kovaล™íková, Spotty Doc Chex, โ˜†
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Carolin Moldenhauer, Chito, โ˜†

Touchstone Graduations 2018

Certifications sorted by date added (newest)

Groundwork Grade 1

Lynley Bolt (NZ)
Laura Bradford (US)
An (BE)
Denise Jones (UK)
Angela Lewis (UK)
Lucia Seleka (SA)
Hana Vasková Buchtová (CZ)
Lori Smith (CA)
Katherine Brown (SA)
Bruna Federici (IT)
Anu Marrak (EE)
Annette Fidalgo (DE)
Kadri Mäkishev (ES)
Tracy Farrell (UK)
Madelene Wallsten (SE)
Marina Morton (AU)
Anna van Rheeden (ID)
Kim Behrens, Crest (SA)
Nicole-Marie Iresch (SA)
Jolie Jols, Binti (SA)
Lauri-Anne Veitch (SA)
Anneke Knol (NO)
Donna Anderson (NZ)
Kim Gieseke (US)
Alessandra Amadesi (IT)
Henny Jansen (CA)
Lisa Rogers (US)
Eleonora Bon (IT)
Lucia Seleka (SA)
Karen Smith (UK)
Alison Hudd (UK)
Anna Baker (SE)
Karina Kobold (DK)
Kath Deas (UK)
Lorraine Fenton (SA)
Ela Pryka (PL)
Wendy Schaefer (SA)
Caryl Richardson (US)
Tracy Lee Betteridge (US)
Lynley Bolt (NZ)
Kelly Henry (NZ)
Elisabeth Knudsen (NO)
Judy Rothwell (UK)
Fiona Tyson (UK)
Lesley Dewar (CA)
Charmaine Fletcher (MX)
‍Alessandra Amadesi (IT)
Francesca Pelloni (IT)
Kadri Mäkishev (EE)
Monika Huber (NZ
Denise Jones (UK)
Tiina Karvinen (FI)
Anna Whittome (UK)
Kateล™ina Špaฤková (CZ)
Carrie Draudson (CA)
Susanne Postma (NL)
Imke Smit (NL)
Doerte Cappellato (SA)
Helen Gibbs (SA)
Cara Reynolds (SA)
Astrid van der Laan (SA)
Astrid van der Laan (SA)
Rosan Veer (NL_
Tracy Lee Betteridge (US)
Maria Retyunskaya (UA)
Anita Schmidek (BR)
Kadri Mäkishev (EE)
Ashleigh Butler (UK)
Maria Johansson Klepek (SE)
Marianne Kokholm (DK)
Angela Shepherd (AU)
Kathryn Aronson (SA)
Ela Pryka (PL)
Christine Mann (US)
Joan Berning (SA)
Wayne Lourens (SA)
Anna Vanderbom (AU)
Nadja Braun (DE)
Samantha Bowden (UK)
Jessica Frigault (CA)
Helen Hageman (MX)
Debra Steiger CA)
Sarah Getchell (US)
Patsy Devine (SA)
Adelle du Plooy (SA)
Astrid van der Laan (SA)
Susan White (SA)
Oksana (LV)
Zaria Gaydon (UK)
Helen Hageman (ZW)
Zoe Donley (US)
Samantha Aronson (SA)
Nadine Lindblom (AU)
Timna Panfietti Monaco (IT)
Belinda Rodriguez (NZ)
Courtney Wilkinson (CA)
Nicky Cole (UK)
Jessica Frigault (CA)
Anna van Rheeden (ID)
Katerina Chrastecka (CZ)
Sabine Straub (DE)
Alena Worschech (DE)
Quiana Casamayor (CA)
Melanie Carlin (CH)
Milja Heikkinen (FI)
Molly Hill (AU)
Monika Huber (NZ)
Anthea Myburgh (SA)
Sally Lugg (UK)
Kelly Reilly (UK)
Shannon Olson (US)
Charlotte Boig( UK)
Lauren Koskenmäki (UK)
Katja Ziegenfuss (US)
Mary-Anne Forder (SA)
Gisela Marnewecke (SA)
Anu Marrak (EE)
Anina Meiring (SA)
Stacy Charland (US)
Nina Prosser (UK)
Inga Priedite (LV)
Vicky Thomas (US)
Jacinta van Kessel (ID)
Erika Varga (HU)
Pascale Emondt (DE)
Yvonne Luebcke (DE)
Tabea Stickdorn (DE)
Nicola Belfield (UK)
Claire Perras (UK)
Caroline Schoch (CH)
AnTonio Van den Acker (BE)
Imke Smit (NL)
Debra Steiger (CA)
Annelie Holmgren (SE)
Maria von ben Bosch (NZ)
Vilma Dobkeviฤiลซtฤ— (LT)
Kate Morton (UK)
Karen Vale (UK)
Quiana Casamayor (CA)
Jillian C. Etherington (FR)
Johanna Salo (FI)
Lieve Plaetinck (BE)
Annita van de Kraats (NL)

Groundwork Grade 2

Dora Hebrock (US)
Ivana Kovarikova (CZ)
Heleen van Tongeren (FR)
Alena Worschech
Chloé Vic (FR)
Kim Alford (SA)

Groundwork Grade 3

Caroline Moldenhauer (DE)

Groundwork Grade 4

Rebecca Gilbert (UK)
Zaneta Georgiades (SA)

Longeing Grade 1

Kadri Mäkishev (EE)
Lucia Seleka (SA)
Marianne Kokholm (DK)
Oksana
Christine de Groef (BE)
Karina Kobold (DK)
Nicola Belfield (UK)
Carrie Draudson (CA)
Debbie Watts (US)
Hanne Friberg (DK)
Jillian C. Etherington (FR)
Marie Ann Forder (SA)
Helen Hageman (MX)
Callie Klein (US)
Kathleen Herrington (SA)
Debra Steiger (CA)
Samantha Aronson (SA)
Tessa Chislett (UK)
Katerina Chrastecka (LV)
Molly Hill (AU)
Maria Johansson Klepek (SE)
Jolie Jols (SA)
Jennifer Dunn (UK)
Alison Klee (US)
Maria van den Bosch (NZ)
Gisela Marnewecke (SA)
Kerri Stone (UK)
Kim Dyer (AU)
Kerstin de la Rue (SA)
Joy Gifford (UK)
Vilma Dobkeviฤiลซtฤ— (LT)
Nadja Schmid (CH)
Annelie Holmgren (SE)
Jenni von Willich (SA)
Bridget Hampton (SA)
Rachel von Nierop (AU)

Longeing Grade 2

Zuzanna Poprawski (USA)
Ivana Kovaล™íková (CZ)
Kim Alford (SA)

Longeing Grade 3

Miriam Sherman (DE)

Longeing Grade 4

Rebecca Gilbert (UK)
Zaneta Georgiades (SA)

Work in hand Grade 1

Asrid van der Laan (SA)
Carrie Draudson (CA)
Bridget Hapton (SA)
Maria van den Bosch (NZ)
Joanna Smith (UK)
Helen Gibbs (SA)
Stephanie Schaeffer (US)
Vilma Dobkeviฤiลซtฤ—
Samantha Aronson (SA)
Jolie Jols (SA)
Katerina Chrastecka (UA)
Callie Klein (US
Vilma Dobkeviฤiลซtฤ—
Maria van den Bosch (NZ)
Molly Hill (AU)
Hanne Friberg (DK)
Sarah Orr (UK)
Kerri Stone (UK)
Donna Anderson (NZ)
Joy Gifford (UK)
Kath Deas (UK)
Kim Dyer (AU)
Tonie van den Heever (SA)
Diedre' Yvonne Rocha (SA)
Nadine Campos-de Filippis (DE)
Riikka Latva-Somppi (FI)

Work in hand Grade 2

Kim Alford (SA)
Heleen van Tongeren (FR)

Work in hand Grade 4

Rebecca Gilbert (UK)
Zaneta Georgiades (SA)

Riding Grade 1

Stephanie Schaeffer (RI)
Katerina Chrastecká (CZ)
Chloé Vic (FR)
Zuzanna Poprawski (US)
Alison Klee (US)
Donna Anderson (NZ)
Lisa Byers (CA)
Jo Vincent (UK)
Kim Dyer (AU)
Kim Alford (SA)
Riikka Latva-Somppi (FI)
Liesl Kruger (SA)
Ivana Kovarikova (CZ)
Louise Binge (SA)

Riding Grade 3

Meg Brauch (US)

Riding Grade 4

Rebecca Gilbert (UK)
Zaneta Georgiades (SA)

Liberty Grade 1

Louise Binge (SA)
Anna van Rheeden (ID)
Kersin de la Rue (SA)
Jo Vincent (UK)
Alison Klee (US)
Anna Whittome (UK)
Jenni von Willch (SA)
Eva ลฝaludková (CZ)
Lisa Byers (CA)
Joanne Miller (AU)
Lisa Schrepfer (DE)
Wiebke Rudolf (DE)
Simone Reindl (DE)

Liberty Grade 2

Chloé Vic (FR)
Kim Alford (SA)
Zuzanne Poprawski (US)
Rosan Veer (NL)

Liberty Grade 4

Roz Richmond (UK)
Rebecca Gilbert (UK)
Zaneta Georgiades (SA)

Touchstone Graduations 2017

Certifications sorted by date added (newest)

Groundwork Grade 1

Jamie Sue (US)
Fiona Tyson (UK)
Gisela Marnewecke (SA)
Nastalia Naude (SA)
Kim Dyer (AU)
Yifat Goren (IL)
Luc Maes (ES)
Nina Prosser (UK)
Bridget Sheeran (IE)
Saskia Moore (CA)
Bridget Hampton (SA)
Sue Osment (UK)
Anita Krylova (UA)
Tonie van den Heever (SA)
Yvonne Luebcke (DE)
Katrin Schriever (DE)
Gill Turton (UK)
Liz Ward-Holmes (UK)
Sabine Nussbaum (IT)
Rinke van den Brande (BE)
Jolanda Wildeboer (NL)
Anu Marrak (EE)
Ann Montgomery (AU)
Maria Johansson Klepek (SE)
Alison Klee (UK)
Rachel Van Nierop (AU)
Jackie Heaton (UK)
Deborah Watts (US)
Pascale Kuypers (NL)
Robert Rudge P Guimaraes (BR)
Jacqui Keyes (AU)
Stephen Weir (AU)
Hannah Chaplin (UK)
Martine Kerkhof (NL)
Sharon Yeagle (US)
Christine Markut (US)
Nadja Schmid (CH)
Katarina von Allmen (CH)
Jenni von Willich (SA)
Jaune Eveleigh (UK)
Holly Flynn (UK)
Ann-Mett Mølhave Sepstrup (DK)
Christine Charpentier (BE)
Karin Petersen (SE)
Diedre Yvonne Rocha (SA)
Sara Griffiths (UK)
Sally Lugg (UK)
June Morgan (UK)
Isa Vickhoff (SE)
Brenda Routledge (SA)
Kaye Stevenson (SA)
Sarah Day (SAa)
Wendy Roberts (UK)
Keeley Bytheway (AU)
Carol Hamilton (AU)
Pam Gouger (US)
Hanne Friberg (DK)
Cynthia James-Martin (AU)
Louise Binge (SA)
Vilma Dobkeviฤiลซtฤ— (LT)
Amber Herbranson (US)
Jody Kiefer (US)
Catherine Trevorrow (UK)
Jessica Jova (US)
Gabriela Taugwalder (CH)
Krystyna Witala (PL)
Eva Zaludkova (CZ)
Birgit Freyaldenhoven (NL)
Anita Ingebriktsvold (NO)
Paul Versteegh (NL)
Kristin Kill (US)
Dondra Leigh Pouncey (US)
Pernille Gray (AU)
Joanne Huggins (UK)
Janet Hurt (AU)
Callie Klein (US)
Deborah Raoult (US)
Lee Ann Hill (AU)
Kadri Mäkishev (EE)
Lara Pieret (SA)
Marion Bertsch (DE)
Erica Schwing (NL)
Kate Wood (US)
Tessa Chislett (UK)
Jane Speich (UK)
Christine Miller (UK)
Nicole Glaus (CH)
Katharina Pospisil (AT)
Kathrin Ragg (AT)
Anna Brit Andersen (DK)
Camilla Lind (SE)
Marieke van Liere (NL)
Rosanne Korinek (US)
Catherine Vincent (US)
Cynthia Adams (CA)
Cara Beeson (AU)
Sharon Boulter (UK)
Joy Gifford (UK)
Ann Montgomery (AU)
Holly Moore (US)
Sarah Orr (UK)
Catherine Scott (UK)
Kerry Staudt (UK)
Anne Waters (UK)
Anna Whittome (UK)
Nadine Campos-de Filippis (DE)
Alison Klee (US)
Martina Liepold (DE)
Yvonne Luebcke (DE)
Elizabeth Micheel (US)
Lisa P. Schrepfer (DE)
Maria van der Wal (NL)
Jessica Werner(DE)
Heidi Hugen-Beckers (NL)
Riikka Latva-Somppi (FI)
Theresa Smart (CA)
Anya Tømte (FR)
Kathleen Ladendecker (US)
Sandra Phillips (US)
Lynda Thomas - UK
Kim ten Damme (SE)
Chrastecka Hana (CZ)
Monika Pavlaฤková (CZ)
Ivana Kovarikova (CZ)
Renée Larsson (SE)
Annelie Holmgren (SE)
Maria Olsson (SE)
Sabra Alvarez (US)
Fina Bjernheim (SE)
Sanja McMurtry (HR)
Joanne Miller (AU)
Luna Barlian (DE)
Marta Lewandowski (DE)
Simone Reindl (DE)
Kim Lee Gillette (US)
Kat Herrington (SA)
Soile Nevalainen (FI)
Katrien Ozeel (BE)
Kerstin de la Rue (SA)
Chloé Vic (FR)
Helen Hutber (UK)
Bonnie Sweeney (AU)
Adrienne Cohn (US)
Daniela Morales Mendez (AT)
Kath Deas (UK)
Joanna Smith (UK)
Denise Jones (UK)
Julie Bradbury (UK)
Janja Ivancic (SI)
Daniela Maldini (IE)
Joanne Miller (AU)
Dawn Roth (US)
Kerri Stone (UK)
Annemette Thougaard (DK)
Lisa Toms (SA)
Liz Keen (UK)

Groundwork Grade 2

Heleen van Tongeren (FR)
Helen Wallis (UK
Zuzanna Poprawski (US)
Jo Vincent (UK)

Groundwork Grade 3

Christy Morley (UK)

Longeing Grade 1

Isa Vickhoff (SE)
Liesl Kruger (SA)
Hannah Chaplin (UK)
Holly Flynn (UK)
Diedre Yvonne Rocha (SA)
Christine Markut (US)
Martina Liepold (DE)
Kristin Kill (US)
Louise Binge (SA)
Sarah Orr (UK)
Jody Kiefer (US)
Monika Pavlaฤková (CZ)
Kaye Stevenson (SA)
Sabra Alvarez (US)
Theresa Smart (CA)
Riikka Latva-Somppi (FI)
Katrien Ozeel (BE)
Kath Deas (UK)
Linda Ketteridge (AU)
Pernille Gray (AU)
Joanna Smith (UK)
Catherine Vincent (US)
Nadine Campos-de Filippis (DE)
Renée Larsson (SE)
Tanja Kraus (DE)
Eva Zaludkova (CZ)
Anita Ingebriktsvold (NO)
Brenda Routledge (SA)
Jessica Werner (DE)
Chloé Vic (BE)
Joanne Miller (AU)
Cynthia Adams (CA)
Kim Lee Gillette (US)
Heidi Hugen-Beckers (NL)
Lisa P. Schrepfer (DE)
Ivana Kovarikova (CZ)
Simone Reindl (DE)
Yvonne Allen (UK)
Emma Merrills (UK)
Holly Moore (US)
Joanna Smith (UK)
Tina Augustin (SE)
Kathleen Ladendecker (US)
Rose Hammontree (US)
Denise Jones (UK)
Ingvild Wierli (NO)
Elisabeth Schweiger (AT)
Lara Burau (US)
Daniela Morales Mendez (AT)
Marleen Saarloos (SE)
Jacoba Kruis (NL)
Matti Mäkelä (FI)
Wiebke Rudolf (DE)
Lore Wagner (DE)

Longeing Grade 3

Dora Hebrock (US)
Christy Morley (UK)

Work in hand Grade 1

Joanne Miller (AU)
Lara Burau (US)
Kat Herrington (SA)
Marieke van Liere (NL)
Kim Alford (SA)
Liesl Kruger (SA)
Kaye Stevenson (SA)
Alison Klee (US)
Katrien Ozeel (BE)
Camilla Lind (SE)
Louise Binge (SA)
Lizelle Van Vuuren (SA)
Kim Lee Gillette (US)
Eva Zaludkova (CZ)
Chloé Vic (BE)
Brenda Routledge (SA)
Pernille Gray (AU)
Lisa P. Schrepfer (DE)
Simone Reindl (DE)
Kerstin de la Rue (SA)
Cynthia Adams (CA)
Heidi Hugen-Beckers (NL)
Ivana Kovarikova (CZ)
Tina Augustin (SE)
Riitta Marjamaki (FI)
Annette Slavensky (DK)
Ansa van Vuuren (SA)
Wiebke Rudolf (DE)
Beth Hammelbacher (US)
Lisa Byers (CA)
Heleen van Tongeren (FR)
Carol-Ann Robinson (CA)
Jo Vincent (UK)

Riding Grade 1

Yvonne Allen (UK)
Wiebke Rudolf (DE)
Vivienne Day (UK)
Simone Reindl (DE)
Eva Zaludkova (CZ)
Michelle O Doherty (IE)
Lisa P. Schrepfer (DE)
Annette Slavensky (DK)
Heleen van Tongeren (FR)
Natalie Moore (UK)
Gita Andersone (LV)
Lore Wagner (DE)
Sarah Williams (AU)

Riding Grade 2

Laila Ohlsson (SE)

Liberty Grade 1

Chloé Vic (BE)
Ivana Kovarikova (CZ)
Kim Alford (SA)
Pernille Gray (AU)
Frances Zysemil (UK)
Yvonne Allan (UK)

Touchstone Graduations 2016

Certifications sorted by date added (newest)

Groundwork Grade 1

Kathrin Kraft (US)
Heidi Lorenz (US)
Shelley Shopsowitz (CA)
Lore Wagner (DE)
Anna Wojtowicz (PL)
Cornelia Johansen (SE)
Tina Augustin (SE)
Doerte Cappellato (SA)
Mary Ann Brewer (US)
Heidi Lorenz (US)
Patricia Pitzel (CA)
Coby Kruis (NL)
Christine Miller (UK)
Lesley Williams (UK)
Kim ten Damme (SE)
Marleen Saarloos (SE)
Annette Slavenskyโ€‹ (DK)
Beth Hammelbacherโ€‹ (US)
Guido Verhagenโ€‹ (NL)
Penny Smithโ€‹ (ES)
Sharon Henelโ€‹ (US)
Sietske Meerlooโ€‹ (ES)
Suvi Saarikko Os Siitariโ€‹ (FI)
Josée Lafontaineโ€‹ (CA)
Kristina Johnsonโ€‹ (UK)
Lara Burauโ€‹ (US)
Linda Ketteridgeโ€‹ (AU)
Lorraine Sandersonโ€‹ (UK)
Sophie Robsonโ€‹ (UK)
Andrej Kovaฤโ€‹ (DE)
Tina Petreraโ€‹ (IT)
Delaine M Wrightโ€‹ (US)
Mira Stolโ€‹ (FR)
Caroline Harwood (UK)
Cheryl Callis Nicholls (UK)
Lisa Byers (CA)
Astrid Van Der Laan (SA)
Jaime Robertson (US)
Brenda Phillips Routledge (SA)
Tanja Kraus (DE)
Maria Laamanen (FI)
Matti Mäkelä (FI)
Wiebke Rudolf (DE)
Gail Bateman (UK)
Daniela Dvoล™áková (SK)
Tracy Walton (UK)
Nina Lux (AU)
Joan Muller (US)
Marianne Reinhold (DK)
Tina Augustin (SE)
Eidin Burns (IE)
Julie Wood (UK)
Susan McLenaghan (CA)
Shelley Shopsowitz (CA)
Guntrun Janssen-Sinn (DE)
Emma Merrills (UK)
Kerri Stone (UK)
Julia Williams (AT)
Mirella Placidi (UK)
Shelley O'Doherty (IE)
Jo Vincent (UK)
Rita Schubert (DE)
Ansa van Vuuren (SA)
Lizelle Van Vuuren (SA)
Alison Cowan (UK)
Winifred Lea (US)
Marie Madec (FR)
Lisi Schweiger (DE)
Carol-Anne Robinson (CA)
Ruth Chapple (UK)
Alison Foley (UK)
Sara Halladey (UK)
Kim Alford (SA)
Katie Chaput (US)
Katy Dunne (UK)
Lyda Pola (US)
Stefanie Thielemann (US)
Zaria Gaydon (UK)
Kate Hartline (US)
Ingvild Wierli (NO)
Pavlína Glodeková (CZ)
Debby Goodrich (US)
Dewy de Bruin (NL)
Maria Olsson (SE)

Groundwork Grade 2

Riitta Marjamäki (FI)

Groundwork Grade 3

Kim Steutel (NL)

Longeing Grade 1

Lisa Byers (CA)
Beth Hammelbacher (US)
Annette Slavensky (DK)
Tania Falkenhaug (NZ)
Kim Alford (SA)
Nina Lux (AT)
Tanja Verhagen (SE)
Sue Osment (UK)
Jo Vincent (UK)
Ansa van Vuuren (SA)
Lizelle Van Vuuren (SA)
Saija Autio (FI)
Carol-Anne Robinson (CA)
Caryl Richardson (US)
Tina Augustin (SE)
Mia Månsson (SE)
Guido Verhagen (NL)
Elizabeth Windholz (AT)
Sara Halladey (UK)
Jo Lewington (UK)
Shelley O'Doherty (IE)
Jenny Gustavsson (SE)
Denise Jones (UK)
Zuzanna Poprawski (US)
Tracy Vosloo (ZW)
Anna Guzik-Kornacka

Longeing Grade 2

Emma Merrills (UK)
Laila Ohlsson (SE)

Work in hand Grade 1

Jo Lewington (UK)
Yvonne Allan (UK)
Tania Falkenhaug (NZ)
Doertte Cappellato (SA)
Tina Augustin (SE)
Caryl Richardson (US)
Katja Mueller (US)
Sara Halladey (UK)
Thirza Hendriks (NL)
Zuzanna Poprawski (US)
Shelley O'Doherty (IE)
Susanne Rode (DK)
Frances Zysemil (UK)
Monty Gwynne (CA)
Sandra Bittmann (AT)
Riitta Marjamäki (FI)
Tracy Vosloo (ZW)
Laila Ohlsson (SE)

Riding Grade 1

Sara Halladey (UK)
Tina Augustin (SE)
Margrit Bruce (UK)

Liberty Grade 1

Michelle O Doherty (IE)
Beth Hammelbacher (US)
Zuzanna Poprawski (US)
Laila Ohlsson (SE)
Bec Jordan (AU)
Theresia Silfver (SE)
Sandra Bittmann (AT)
Johanna Bruenig (DE)
Riitta Marjamäki (FI)
Heleen van Tongeren (FR)

Click HERE for the Grade Graduates ยป

Get Certified

Transform into the master horse trainer you're meant to be.

 

The Straightness Training Academy helps you to achieve your personal goals and create the results you are looking for.

You can progress at your own pace, with the ST Evaluation Program guiding you on your ST journey - one Touchstone at a time.

Learn more about certification ยป